Nasze osi±gnięcia


Najlepsi uczniowie klas IV-VI,
na koniec roku szkolnego 2017/2018
(¶rednia ocen powyżej 4,75)

Klasa
IVa
Baran Cezary (4,82); Bardzińska Magdalena (4,82); Biesiadecki Marcel (4,82); Żaczek Hubert (4,82); Brzozowska Julia (4,91); Kopeć Grzegorz (4,91); Cybulski Oskar (5,09); Kędziora Weronika (5,09); Koziej Emilia (5,09); Cebula Mikołaj (5,18); Grudzień Julia (5,18); Molendowska Natalia (5,18); Skiba Szymon (5,18); Wilczyńska Zuzanna (5,18); Konopka Amelia (5,27); Sosulski Mateusz (5,27); Borowska Antonia (5,36); Kilińska Alicja (5,36); Rybkowski Mateusz (5,36); Sztobryn Antoni (5,36); Klimowicz Jakub (5,45); Wójcik Zuzanna (5,45); Prokop Milena (5,55);
Klasa
IVb
Olejarz Adam (5,00); M±kosa Zuzanna (5,18); Cubala Hanna (5,27); Wasiłek Magdalena (5,36); Dębski Jakub (5,55); Maj Amelia (5,55);
Klasa
IVc
Rębi¶ Jakub (4,82); S±por Katarzyna (4,82); Ćwiklak Laura (5,00); Mortko Kamil (5,00); Rogalska Oliwia (5,00); Markiewicz Julia (5,36); Potacka Amelia (5,45); Basaj Kornelia (5,91);
Klasa
IVd
Granowicz Mateusz (4,91); Kłusek Oliwia (5,09); Puzio Zuzanna (5,09); Sotowski Gabriel (5,27); Zawi¶lak Victoria (5,27); Jemioł Alicja (5,64); Kwiatkowski Mikołaj (5,73);
Klasa
Va
Sobol Maciej (4,82); Miękus Julia (4,91); Cygan Zuzanna (5,00); Gregorczyk Zuzanna (5,00); Chmurzyńska Kornelia (5,09); Kęska Gabriela (5,18); Michalska Nikola (5,18); Stefanowski Szymon (5,18); Monkosa Bożena (5,27); Panek Oliwia (5,36); Wieczorek Dominik (5,36); Bolek Aleksandra (5,64); Dziedzic Oliwia (5,73);
Klasa
Vb
Płachta Julia (4,82); Portukhai Diana (4,82); Wawrzkiewicz Karolina (4,82); Jeleń Marta (5,09); Sekuła Lena (5,09);
Klasa
VIa
Radoń Patrycja (4,82); Sowińska Wiktoria (5,00); Łukaszewska Julia (5,09); Wi¶niewska Marta (5,09); Smal Jakub (5,18); Marczewska Julia (5,55);
Klasa
VIb
Ma¶lanek Ewelina (4,82); Tęcza Nikodem (4,82); Komorek Julia (5,00); Maj Zofia (5,09); Golisz Klara (5,55); Cibor Roksana (5,82);
Klasa
VIc
Jaroszek Filip (4,82); O¶ka Eliza (4,91); Mularski Kacper (5,00); Chlebowska Amelia (5,18); Krzysztoszek Natalia (5,45); Kwiatkowska Gabriela (5,45); Suchecka Julia (5,64);
Klasa
VIIa
Michalak Julia (4,79); Wosztyl Eliza (4,79); Zbyszyński Adam (4,79); Jurczak Oskar (5,00); Wojtulewicz Wiktoria (5,00); Machniak Katarzyna (5,07); Rojek Daria (5,07); Szwankowska Amelia (5,29);
Klasa
VIIb
Sułek Julia (4,79); Pietrzak Zuzanna (4,92); Seredyn Marta (5,00); Siek Hubert (5,00); Dobrew Damian (5,14); Czachor Julia (5,21); Murawska Adrianna (5,29); Ofman Julia (5,43); Chęcińska Agnieszka (5,50); Robak Paula (5,79); Polak Gabriela (5,86);
Klasa
VIIc
Abramowicz Otylia (4,79); Tokarska Natalia (5,14); Stępień Anastazja (5,29);
Oddziały gimnazjalne
Klasa
IIa
Fila Bartosz (4,82); Kwiatkowska Maria (4,82); Fila Cezary (4,94); Fila Igor (4,94); Monkosa Zuzanna (4,94); Van der Donk Maria (5,13); Kowalska Maria (5,57);
Klasa
IIb
Kitlińska Klaudia (4,81); Paterek Mikołaj (4,86); Gregorczyk Zofia (4,94); Grabowski Jakub (5,13); Jaraszek Bartosz (5,31); Sterczewska Anna (5,50); Kołodziej Wiktoria (5,69);
Klasa
IIc
Majewska Julia (4,81); Pułkowska Adrianna (5,00); Żaczek Emilia (5,00); Górka Lena (5,38); Smolarczyk Natalia (5,50); Bolek Zuzanna (5,81);
Klasa
IIIa
Pietrzyk Natalia (4,77); Kupis Michał (4,88); Amanowicz Natalia (5,00); Kamiński Dominik (5,00); Bernatek Grzegorz (5,22); Rutka Aleksandra (5,22); Nercz Szymon (5,33); Kozicz Adam (5,89);
Klasa
IIIb
Grzywacz Dawid (4,89); Wojciechowski Karol (4,94); Zawada Kamila (5,06); Dziedzic Klaudia (5,28); Maj Zuzanna (5,39); Mularska Julia (5,39); Pusateri Julia (5,39); Kreft Julia (5,50);
Klasa
IIIc
Pytlak Aleksander (4,78); Glimasińska Julia (5,00); Rdzanek Zuzanna (5,17); Hrostek Filip (5,45); Górka Kinga (5,56); Dziekan Julia (5,62); Polesiak Jakub (5,62); Skiba Julia (5,67); Bugalska Julia (5,73); Janas Julia (5,73); Kapusta Zuzanna (5,73); Pluta Jagoda (5,78); Grabowski Jakub (5,89);
Klasa
IIId
Milczarczyk Bartosz (4,77); Kula Wojciech (4,83); Mazurkiewicz Sebastian (4,83); Machniewicz Natalia (5,00); Warchoł Aleksandra (5,11); Zielińska Zuzanna (5,22); Bojek Angelika (5,27); Kawiak Julia (5,39); Korcz Andżelika (5,39); Wyro¶lak Wiktor (6,00);

[Powrót]