Dyrektor szkoły | Zastępca dyrektora szkoły |
Barbara Glimasińska | Beata Jaśkiewicz, Justyna Skarbek |
Biblioteka |
Sylwia Gałek, Dorota Lisowska |
Biofeedbeack |
Elżbieta Wojdyło |
Biologia |
Iwona Sprzęczka, Izabella Tabor |
Chemia |
Edyta Rutkowska-Ferchichi |
EDB |
Jarosław Cieciura |
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna |
Małgorzata Chmielnicka, Lidia Czyżewska, Marek Gałan, Barbara Glimasińska, Jolanta Majcher, Katarzyna Stolarska, Renata Szewczyk, Elżbieta Śmiechowska, Elżbieta Wojdyło |
Integracja sensoryczna |
Aneta Gałkowska, Lidia Jaroszek, Marta Olejarczyk |
Fizyka |
Anna Pietrzak |
Geografia |
Jarosław Cieciura, Ewa Zamorska |
Historia |
Sylwia Gałek, Katarzyna Wiśniewska-Wanot, Marzena Woźnica |
Informatyka |
Michał Warchoł, Lidia Czyżewska, Marek Gałan, Katarzyna Stolarska |
Język angielski |
Karolina Ditrych, Agata Dróżdż, Aleksandra Grabiec, Katarzyna Janas, Katarzyna Wdowiak-Szczepanik |
Język niemiecki |
Anna Dąbrowska, Paulina Tumidajewicz |
Język polski |
Monika Dziekan, Małgorzata Jaroszek, Anna Rudnikowska, Izabela Warchoł, Barbara Wójcik |
Logopeda |
Dorota Kaca, Edyta Kobierzycka-Rybak |
Matematyka |
Ilona Chmielewska, Beata Jaśkiewicz, Katarzyna Porada, Mariola Szwankowska |
Muzyka |
Anna Kuczmera |
Nauczyciele wspomagający |
Joanna Czyżewska-Wach, Aneta Gałkowska, Marzena Janduła, Lidia Jaroszek, Marta Olejarczyk, Aleksandra Sarnecka, Justyna Skarbek, Paulina Tumidajewicz, Teresa Tkaczyk, Katarzyna Wdowiak-Szczepanik, Irmina Wrona, Ewa Zamorska |
Pedagog |
Ewa Januszewska |
Pedagog specjalny |
Marta Olejarczyk |
Plastyka |
Dorota Lisowska |
Przyroda |
Ewa Zamorska |
Psycholog szkolny |
Anna Pasek |
Religia |
Maria Pęczek, ks. Kacper Piotrowski-Stajniak, Anna Rudnikowska, ks. Spasiński Artur, Teresa Tkaczyk |
Świetlica |
Krzysztof Capiga, Jarosław Cieciura, Anna Pietrzak, Michał Warchoł, Irmina Wrona |
Technika |
Krzysztof Capiga, Joanna Czyżewska-Wach, Anna Pietrzak |
WDŻWR |
Katarzyna Wiśniewska-Wanot, Marzena Woźnica |
WOS |
Katarzyna Wiśniewska-Wanot |
Wychowanie fizyczne |
Renata Banaś, Wojciech Banaś, Elżbieta Bociarska, Monika Krupa, Leszek Sekuła |
Zajęcia rewalidacyjne |
Wojciech Banaś, Małgorzata Chmielnicka, Sylwia Gałek, Marzena Janduła, Lidia Jaroszek, Katarzyna Stolarska, Jolanta Majcher, Anna Rudnikowska, Aleksandra Sarnecka, Katarzyna Wdowiak-Szczepanik, Elżbieta Wojdyło |